Odoo model ·
test_read_group.order
Test Read Group Order
Everything the Oddll AI Brain can read and reason about on your test_read_group.order records — safely, and only what the signed-in user is allowed to see.
Library / Test Read Group Order
Part of:
test read_group
Questions about Test Read Group Order
- How many Test Read Group Order records are there?
- Show the most recent Test Read Group Order records
- How many Test Read Group Order records were created this month?
- Break down Test Read Group Order records by month
- Break down Test Read Group Order records by Order
- Which Order has the most Test Read Group Order records?
Fields on this model
| Field | Type | Relates to |
|---|---|---|
company_dependent_name |
char | — |
date |
date | — |
line_ids |
one2many |
test_read_group.order.line
|
many2one_id |
many2one |
test_read_group.order
|
Ask it in your own Odoo
The answer comes from your database — private, permission-checked, and audited. Oddll AI Brain never stores your business data.
Get Odoo + AI tips