Odoo model ·
quality.check.on.demand
Quality Check On Demand
Everything the Oddll AI Brain can read and reason about on your quality.check.on.demand records — safely, and only what the signed-in user is allowed to see.
Library / Quality Check On Demand
Questions about Quality Check On Demand
- How many Quality Check On Demand records are there?
- Show the most recent Quality Check On Demand records
- Break down Quality Check On Demand records by Lot
- Which Lot has the most Quality Check On Demand records?
- How many Quality Check On Demand records are in each Measure On?
- Break down Quality Check On Demand records by Picking
- Which Picking has the most Quality Check On Demand records?
- Break down Quality Check On Demand records by Product
- Which Product has the most Quality Check On Demand records?
- Break down Quality Check On Demand records by Production
- Which Production has the most Quality Check On Demand records?
- Break down Quality Check On Demand records by Point
- Which Point has the most Quality Check On Demand records?
- How many Quality Check On Demand records are marked Show Lot Number?
Fields on this model
| Field | Type | Relates to |
|---|---|---|
allowed_product_ids |
one2many |
product.product
|
allowed_quality_point_ids |
one2many |
quality.point
|
lot_id |
many2one |
stock.lot
|
measure_on |
selection | — |
picking_id |
many2one |
stock.picking
|
product_id |
many2one |
product.product
|
production_id |
many2one |
mrp.production
|
quality_point_id |
many2one |
quality.point
|
show_lot_number |
boolean | — |
Ask it in your own Odoo
The answer comes from your database — private, permission-checked, and audited. Oddll AI Brain never stores your business data.
Get Odoo + AI tips