Odoo model ·
l10n_tr.nilvera.alias
L10n Tr Nilvera Alias
Everything the Oddll AI Brain can read and reason about on your l10n_tr.nilvera.alias records — safely, and only what the signed-in user is allowed to see.
Library / L10n Tr Nilvera Alias
Part of:
Türkiye - Nilvera
Questions about L10n Tr Nilvera Alias
- How many L10n Tr Nilvera Alias records are there?
- Show the most recent L10n Tr Nilvera Alias records
- Break down L10n Tr Nilvera Alias records by Partner
- Which Partner has the most L10n Tr Nilvera Alias records?
Fields on this model
| Field | Type | Relates to |
|---|---|---|
name |
char | — |
partner_id |
many2one |
res.partner
|
Ask it in your own Odoo
The answer comes from your database — private, permission-checked, and audited. Oddll AI Brain never stores your business data.
Get Odoo + AI tips