Ask your Odoo
How many Res Partner Bank records are in each Proxy Type?
Oddll AI Brain answers this from your own Odoo database in real time. The result reflects your live records, is permission-checked for the signed-in user, and never leaves your system — we don't store or expose your business data.
This question runs against the Odoo res.partner.bank model. Oddll AI Brain turns your plain-language question into a safe, read-only query, runs it inside your database, and writes back a clear answer — no exports, no copies, no data leaving your server.
Model:
Res Partner Bank
Invoicing
account_qr_code_emv
Base
Payroll Accounting
Australia - Accounting
Brazilian - Accounting
CPA005 Payments
Switzerland - Accounting
Hong Kong - Accounting
Indonesian - Accounting
Japan - Zengin Payment
Cambodia - Accounting
Mexico - Accounting
Singapore - Accounting
Thailand - Accounting
United States - Localizations
Vietnam - Accounting
Get this answer from your own Odoo
Install Oddll AI Brain and ask it in your own words — the copilot answers from your live data in seconds.
Related questions
- How many Res Partner Bank records are there?
- Show the most recent Res Partner Bank records
- How many Res Partner Bank records are in each Acc Type?
- How many Res Partner Bank records are marked Active?
- How many Res Partner Bank records are marked Allow Out Payment?
- Break down Res Partner Bank records by Company
- Which Company has the most Res Partner Bank records?
- How many Res Partner Bank records are marked Display Qr Setting?
Get Odoo + AI tips